Jump to content

Hvordan gikk deg?


Ragnar Eckhoff
 Share

Recommended Posts

Uoffisiell liste over resultater:

 

1A+B

G Kyrre Ingebrethsen – HAF F-104G

S Torgeir Eikeland – Caudron-Renault714

B Rune Haugen – Mig 3

1C

G  Bernt Uttakleiv – Bf 109 F-4

S Rune Haugen  Bf 109 K-4

B Geir Hogga Ki-46 Dinah

 

1D

G Torgeir Eikeland Bf 109 G-6

S Bernt Uttakleiv  Bf 109 G-6

B Bernt Uttakleiv Fw 190 A-2

 

1E+1F

G  Ragnar Eckhoff Lockheed F-104 G Starfighter

S  Geir Hogga  Mig-23 MF

B Stein Arne B Brunsby – F-14A Tomcat VF-2

 

1G

G Ole Kjensmo P47D Thunderbolt

S Ragnar Eckhoff Douglas DC-3

B Ole Kjensmo Avro Shavkleton AEW.2

B Ole Kjensmo DH.82A Tiger Moth

 

1J+1H

G Ole Kjensmo F-16 CJ

S William Husquet F-102A Delta Dagger

B William Huswuet SU-33 Flamker-D

 

2B

G Morten Syvertsen- Kingforce

S Rune Haugen – PT-76

B Tommy Myrland – NM-125 81 mm BK-vogn

 

2C

G Geir Hogga Cadillac V-100

S Kenneth Hallgren  Iveco Lmv Lince

B Rune Haugen Hummer

 

2D+2E

G Rune Haugen  Tiger I Early

S Rune Haugen Su-122

B Stein Arne Stenberg Cromwell Mk IV

 

3A+3B

G Kjell Terje Trones -64 Chevrolet Impala

S Marius Moe BMW 635 Cab

B Kjell Terje Trones 39 Chevy Delivery

 

3C+3F

G Marius Moe BMW M635CSi

S Marius Moe BMW 320 / e21

B Marius Moe BMW 320dAT

 

3D

G Ole Kjensmo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V

S Ole Kjensmo Toyota 88C

B Jan Erik Johansen Ford Fiesta RS WRC

 

3E

G Ole Kjensmo Ducati 1199 Panigale S

S Kjell Terje Trones Honda Motocompo

B Jørgen Faret Ducati 900 NCR

 

4A

G Roy Pedersen The Old Fiddler

S Roy Pedersen Of base

B Gonzalo Davila Ruiz El Quijote

 

4B

G Stein Atle Stenberg The Searcher

S Roy Pedersen Old Soldier…

B Roy Pedersen Thantor

 

4C

G Gonzalo Davila Ruiz  Amo del Calabozo

S Roy Pedersen After the Battle

B Roy Pedersen Viking Rage

 

5B

G Ronny Øygard Out of Service

S Roy Pedersen Clever Hunter

B Roy Pedersen The end of days

B Ronny Øygard D7 Dozer

 

6A+6B

G Stein Gilberg Bismarck

S Morten Brevik X-Craft

B Rune H Træet PBR Pibber

8

G Carl Ivar Oscar II Class

S Arthur Sortland Kolsrud BAE Hawk

B Arthur Sortland Kolsrud Apache

9

G Geir Hogga SA-2 Guideline

S Stein Ragnar Pünther Mercury capsule MA-6

B Morten Brevik AT-ST

 

10

G Tor Henning Engen 26 T-Ford

S Kenneth Hallgren M26 Dragon Wagom

B Jan Erik Johansen Eurocopter 145

 

Tigermeet

G William Husquet Su-33 Flanker D

S Olek Kjensmo DH.82a Tiger Moth

B Stein Atle Stenberg Diana Venatrix

 

Tomahawk – Ole Kjensmo P-40 B Tomahawk

BIS Senior + Deltakerprisen Stein Gilberg Bismarck

BIS Junior Carl Ivar

Beste Norske Forbilde - Ragnar Eckhoff Lockheed F-104 G Starfighter

 

Motivasjonsprisen – Espen Hoff

Stå på prisen – Kim Brantenberg

3-Kamp – Ole Kjensmo

5-Kamp – Jørgen Faret

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By visiting and/or register an account our forum you agree to our terms and privacy policy. Terms of Use.